ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003073
nr 1600 3073
Ilkka Pärni
(f. 1959), Sverige
Ilkka Pärni (b. 1959), Sweden. Composition. Signerad EA-upplaga, dated -95. Sheet: 17, 5x20, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x25 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad EA-upplaga, daterad -95. Bladets mått: 17,5x20,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x25 cm
Ilkka Pärni, Swedish painter born in Imatra, Finland 1959.
SEK 300
Monday February 26 2024
at 20:11:58
25/2 16:05:24
Ilkka Pärni
Read more about Ilkka Pärni